Past Races - Season

Codex Race Name Race Location Discipline Gender Race Date
5873 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 06, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
779 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 06, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
5874 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 07, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
780 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 07, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
5875 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 08, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
781 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 08, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
5876 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 09, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
782 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 09, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
5877 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SG F Dec 10, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
783 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SG M Dec 10, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
MEC21.078 U8 U10 Time Trials Alpine Ski Club GS B Dec 31, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:15 Results
MEC21.079 U12-U19 Time Trials Alpine Ski Club GS B Jan 02, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
MEC22.0001 AHL #1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Jan 09, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.0002 SKI FLEA #1 (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Jan 09, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
MEC22.0003 SKI FLEA #1 U10 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Jan 09, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT22.5128 U16 OCUP GS - WOMEN Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 14, 2022 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:00 Results
MEC22.004 Fun & Glory GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Jan 09, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.005 GDHL #1 Craiglieth - Big John GS B Jan 09, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.0004 AHL #2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT22.0130 U16 SOD OCUP GS M x 1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 14, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT22.5258 U16/U19 SOD Cup PM Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT22.0258 U16/U19 SOD Cup PM Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 13:45 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
NAT22.5240 U14 SOD CUP B4 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0240 U14 SOD CUP B4 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
MEC22.006 U8 PSL Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 15, 2022 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
MEC22.007 GDHL #2 Craiglieth - Millennium GS B Jan 15, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5241 U16 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0241 U16 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC22.008 GDHL #3 Craiglieth - Comet SL B Jan 16, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0132 U14 SOD OCUP M Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 21, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0133 U14 SOD OCUP M Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 21, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5262 U16 SOD OCUP SL W X 2 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 21, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
REC22.0104 U12 SOD Cup B4 Alpine Ski Club SL M Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
REC22.0102 U12 SOD CUP PSL 2B Beaver Valley Ski Club SL M Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 10:40 / Run 2: 12:40 Results
MEC22.009 U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club SL B Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
NAT22.5263 U16 SOD OCUP SL W X 2 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 21, 2022 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
MEC22.010 Fun & Glory GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Jan 22, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
NAT22.5259 U16/U19 SOD CUP B4 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 22, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT22.0259 U16/U19 SOD CUP B4 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 22, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.011 U10 PSL Craiglieth - Comet SL B Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT22.5285 U16/U19 SOD CUP B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 29, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0285 U16/U19 SOD CUP B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 29, 2022 / Run 1: 13:45 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
MEC22.0006 SKI FLEA #2 (7-10) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Jan 30, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
MEC22.0007 SKI FLEA #2 (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Jan 30, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
REC.5099 Interclub Masters Georgian Peaks The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Jan 22, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.012 U10 7 Year olds The Georgian Peaks Club SL B Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC22.013 U10 8year olds The Georgian Peaks Club SL B Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.014 Georgian Peaks AHL Race #2 The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Jan 23, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT22.5286 U14 SOD CUP B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT22.0286 U14 SOD CUP B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
7363 Noram Cup Womens Slalom Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 10, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
7364 Noram Cup Womens Slalom Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 11, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
0824 FIS OCUP Day 1 Georgian Peaks GS M Jan 31, 2022 / Run 1: 09:05 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
5917 FIS OCUP Day 1 Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 31, 2022 / Run 1: 13:05 / Run 2: 14:40 Results
0825 FIS OCUP Day 2 Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 01, 2022 / Run 1: 09:05 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
5918 FIS OCUP Day 2 Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 01, 2022 / Run 1: 13:05 / Run 2: 14:40 Results
REC22.0114 U12 SOD CUP B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other M Jan 29, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC22.5115 U12 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other F Jan 30, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC22.015 U8 & Combo GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Jan 29, 2022 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC22.5103 U12 SOD Cup B3 Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 30, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
NAT22.5265 U14 SOD CUP SL PM Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL F Jan 29, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT22.0265 U14 SOD CUP SL PM Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL M Jan 29, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
MEC22.016 Georgian Peaks Adult House League #3 The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Jan 30, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT22.5268 U14 SOD OCUP SL W Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.5269 U14 SOD OCUP SL W Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 05, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
NAT22.5291 U14 SOD CUP B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT22.0291 U14 SOD CUP B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
MEC22.017 U10 PSL Beaver Valley Ski Club SL B Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0266 U14 SOD OCUP M Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 04, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
NAT22.0267 U14 SOD OCUP M Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 04, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:15 Results
7410 FIS OCUP Craiglieth - Big John SL F Feb 03, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
2369 FIS OCUP Craiglieth - Big John SL M Feb 03, 2022 / Run 1: 11:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC22.018 We Care Fun Race The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Feb 04, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
REC22.0117 U12 SOD CUP B4 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other M Feb 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT22.5295 U14 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT22.0295 U14 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.019 GDHL #4 Craiglieth - Little John SL B Feb 05, 2022 / Run 1: 18:00 / Run 2: 19:00 Results
MEC22.020 U10 8s Exchange Series The Georgian Peaks Club SL B Feb 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC22.5119 U12 SOD Bracket 3 The Georgian Peaks Club KK F Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT22.5287 U16/U19 SOD CUP B2 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT22.0287 U16/U19 SOD CUP B2 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
MEC22.021 GDHL #5 Craiglieth - Comet SL B Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.022 AHL #4 The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Feb 06, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
5924 COLLINGWOOD COUPE NOR AM CUP SERIES 2022 WOMENS GS The Georgian Peaks Club GS F Feb 08, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
5925 COLLINGWOOD COUPE NOR AM CUP SERIES 2022 WOMENS GS The Georgian Peaks Club GS F Feb 09, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT22.5289 U16/U19 SOD CUP B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN GS F Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 10:40 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT22.0289 U16/U19 SOD CUP B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN GS M Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 11:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT22.5270 U16 OCUP Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Feb 10, 2022 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
NAT22.0270 U16 OCUP Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Feb 10, 2022 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5290 U14 SOD CUP B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0290 U14 SOD CUP B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
MEC22.023 Interclub Masters Alpine Ski Club GS B Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 13:15 / Run 2: 14:15 Results
MEC22.024 U8/U9 Craigleith Exchange Alpine Ski Club GS B Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 12:15 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
REC22.5128 U12 GIRLS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.0008 AHL #3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.0009 AHL #4 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 10:45 Results
MEC22.025 GDHL #6 Craiglieth - Comet SL B Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5294 U16/U19 SOD CUP B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT22.0294 U16/U19 SOD CUP B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
REC22.0126 U12 Bracket 4 The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
MEC22.026 AHL #5 The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Feb 12, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
REC22.5176 U12 Bracket 1 The Georgian Peaks Club GS F Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT22.5293 U16/U19 SOD The Georgian Peaks Club SL F Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT22.0293 U16/U19 SOD The Georgian Peaks Club SL M Feb 13, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
MEC22.0010 High School - Novice Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 17, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:20 Results
MEC22.0011 High School - Advanced Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 17, 2022 / Run 1: 10:20 / Run 2: 11:40 Results
MEC22.0016 High School - Novice Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 17, 2022 / Run 1: 10:40 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.0019 High School - Advanced Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 17, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:20 Results
MEC22.0033 Kidzbuhel Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 18, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.0012 AHL #5 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Feb 20, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.0034 Kidzbuhel Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 18, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC22.0013 Ski Flea #3 U10 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Feb 20, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
MEC22.0014 SKI FLEA #3 (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Feb 20, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT22.5272 U14 SOD OCUP SG W Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SG F Feb 18, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT22.5273 U14 SOD OCUP SG W Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SG F Feb 18, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT22.0274 U14 SOD OCUP SG M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SG M Feb 18, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT22.5350 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 18, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT22.5351 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 18, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT22.5352 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 19, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT22.5353 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 19, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT22.0350 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 18, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0351 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 18, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0352 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 19, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0353 U14 Series 3 Jay Cup SG Training + Race Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 19, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
MEC22.027 U10 7 year olds The Georgian Peaks Club SL B Feb 19, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.028 Fun & Glory SL Alpine Ski Club SL B Feb 20, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
MEC22.029 Family Day Fun Race Alpine Ski Club GS B Feb 21, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.030 Fun & Glory SL Alpine Ski Club SL B Feb 21, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC22.0035 High School Regional - Level 2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 23, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:20 Results
MEC22.0036 High School Regionals - Level 2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 23, 2022 / Run 1: 10:20 / Run 2: 11:40 Results
MEC22.0037 High School Regionals - Level 1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 23, 2022 / Run 1: 10:40 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.0038 High School Regionals - Level 1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 23, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:20 Results
NAT22.5339 U16 SOD OCUP GS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 25, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT22.0339 U16 SOD OCUP GS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 25, 2022 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC22.0130 U12 SOD CUP - B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 26, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.0015 9 YR OLD GIRLS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0278 U14 SOD OCUP GS M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 24, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT22.0279 U14 SOD OCUP GS M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 24, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
REC22.5132 U12 SOD CUP B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
MEC22.031 U8 & U10 GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Feb 26, 2022 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 13:15 Results
REC22.0127 U12 SOD CUP B4 Beaver Valley Ski Club SL M Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.032 Fun & Glory GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
NAT22.5456 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT22.5457 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0456 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0457 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5458 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN GS F Mar 12, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC22.033 Junior Club Champs U10 Olympics Craiglieth - Comet GS B Feb 26, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.0458 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN GS M Mar 12, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.034 MASTERS Finals Craiglieth - Big John GS B Feb 26, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5459 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN GS F Mar 13, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0459 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN GS M Mar 13, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.5296 U14 SOD CUP B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT22.0296 U14 SOD CUP B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT22.0292 U16/U19 SOD CUP B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Feb 26, 2022 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
NAT22.5292 U16/U19 SOD CUP B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Feb 26, 2022 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
MEC22.035 Snowboard/Freestyle Club Champs Craiglieth - Big John GS B Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC22.036 U10 7 year olds The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC22.037 U10 9 year olds The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Feb 27, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC22.0017 U14 CSIAA Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club Canada GS F Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.0018 U14 CSIAA Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club Canada GS M Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC22.0040 CISAA High School Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 10:20 / Run 2: 11:20 Results
MEC22.0045 CISAA High School Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:40 Results
MEC22.0046 CISAA Open Extra Girls Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
MEC22.0020 CISAA Open School Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.0021 CISAA Open School Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC22.038 SMCDSB GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Mar 02, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
MEC22.0022 Snr Club Championships Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.0023 Snr Club Championships Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
MEC22.0024 Snowboard Club Championships Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
MEC22.0025 Jnr Club Championships (7-10) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Apr 02, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.0026 Jnr Club Championships (7-10) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Apr 02, 2022 / Run 1: 10:45 Results
MEC22.0027 Jnr Club Championships (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Apr 02, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.0028 Jnr Club Championships (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Apr 02, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
MEC22.039 U12 Club Champs Craiglieth - Comet SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC22.040 U14 Club Champs Craiglieth - Comet SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.041 Adult Champs Craiglieth - Big John SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC22.042 U16+ Champs Craiglieth - Big John SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.043 BVSC JR Club Champs Beaver Valley Ski Club GS B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC22.044 BVSC SR Club Champs Beaver Valley Ski Club GS B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
MEC22.045 U8 & U10 Club Championships Alpine Ski Club GS B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
MEC22.046 U8 & U10 Club Championships Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
MEC22.047 U12 - U19 Club Championships Alpine Ski Club GS B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC22.048 U12 - U19 Club Championships Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 05, 2022 / Run 1: 12:30 Results
MEC22.049 Adult Championship Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 06, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT22.5414 U16 OCUP FINALS Collingwood ON CAN SG F Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
NAT22.0414 U16 OCUP FINALS Collingwood ON CAN SG M Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT22.5416 U16 OCUP FINALS Collingwood ON CAN SL F Mar 12, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT22.0416 U16 OCUP FINALS Collingwood ON CAN SL M Mar 12, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
5861 Alberta GMC Cup FIS Slalom Castle Mountain Resort SL F Mar 10, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
5862 Alberta GMC Cup FIS Slalom Castle Mountain Resort SL F Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
0767 Alberta GMC Cup FIS Slalom Castle Mountain Resort SL M Mar 10, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
0768 Alberta GMC Cup FIS Slalom Castle Mountain Resort SL M Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC22.6794 NORAM SBX Men Beaver Valley Ski Club GS M Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
MEC22.6795 NORAM SBX Women Beaver Valley Ski Club GS F Mar 11, 2022 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
MEC22.6797 NORAM SBX Women Beaver Valley Ski Club GS F Mar 12, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
MEC22.6796 NORAM SBX Men Beaver Valley Ski Club GS M Mar 12, 2022 / Run 1: 10:45 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT22.5417 U16 OCUP FINALS Collingwood ON CAN SL F Mar 13, 2022 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT22.0417 U16 OCUP FINALS Collingwood ON CAN SL M Mar 13, 2022 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC22.6849 SBX Provincial Final Beaver Valley Ski Club GS M Mar 14, 2022 / Run 1: 10:45 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
Sponsors: