MEC24.082 |
Patrol Ski - 2 Run |
Craigleith |
GS |
B |
Mar 23, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:45 |
Results |
MEC24.084 |
Patrol Toboggan - 1 Run |
Craigleith |
GS |
B |
Mar 23, 2024 / Run 1: 11:15 |
Results |
MEC24.083 |
Patrol Snowboard - 2 Run |
Craigleith |
SG |
B |
Mar 23, 2024 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 10:30 |
Results |
NAT24.0388 |
U14 OCUP FINALS SL 2 |
Collingwood ON CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 16, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 |
Results |
NAT24.5388 |
U14 OCUP FINALS SL 2 |
Collingwood ON CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 16, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 |
Results |
NAT24.5387 |
U14 OCUP FINALS update |
Collingwood ON CAN |
GS |
F |
Mar 15, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
NAT24.0387 |
U14 OCUP FINALS update |
Collingwood ON CAN |
GS |
M |
Mar 15, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:45 |
Results |
NAT24.5447 |
U14 OCUP FINALS SL |
Collingwood ON CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 14, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 |
Results |
NAT24.0447 |
U14 OCUP FINALS SL |
Collingwood ON CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 14, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 |
Results |
MEC24.0030 |
U10 Little Champions - Men |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 13, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:30 |
Results |
NAT24.0390 |
SOD Spring Series SL |
Beaver Valley ON CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 13, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.0029 |
U10 Little Champions - Women |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 13, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:00 |
Results |
NAT24.5390 |
SOD Spring Series SL |
Beaver Valley ON CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 13, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:00 |
Results |
REC24.5364 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 11, 2024 / Run 1: 13:00 |
Results |
REC24.5363 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 11, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 |
Results |
REC24.0364 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 11, 2024 / Run 1: 14:00 |
Results |
REC24.0363 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 11, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 |
Results |
NAT24.5037 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 11, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 |
Results |
NAT24.0037 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 11, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 |
Results |
NAT24.5036 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
GS |
F |
Mar 10, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
REC24.5362 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
GS |
F |
Mar 10, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
REC24.0362 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
GS |
M |
Mar 10, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
NAT24.0036 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
GS |
M |
Mar 10, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
REC24.5405 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 09, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
REC24.5361 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 09, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:00 |
Results |
NAT24.5035 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 09, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:00 |
Results |
REC24.0405 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 09, 2024 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 |
Results |
REC24.0361 |
Masters Rides of March |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 09, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
0555 |
FIS Slalom - Men |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
SL |
M |
Mar 08, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
5547 |
FIS Slalom - Women |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
SL |
F |
Mar 08, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 |
Results |
MEC24.035 |
ASC Race Series - Race #3 |
Adanac Ski Hill |
GS |
B |
Mar 05, 2024 / Run 1: 19:00 / Run 2: 20:00 |
Results |
NAT24.5107 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 03, 2024 / Run 1: 14:00 |
Results |
NAT24.0106 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 03, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 |
Results |
NAT24.0107 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 03, 2024 / Run 1: 14:00 |
Results |
NAT24.5106 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 03, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 |
Results |
MEC24.076 |
Junior Club Champs U12/U14 |
Comet |
SL |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 |
Results |
MEC24.075 |
U16/U19/Adult Club Champs |
Big John |
SL |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.074 |
U16/U19/Adult Club Champs |
Big John |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 |
Results |
MEC24.073 |
U10 OLYMPICS |
Little John |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 |
Results |
NAT24.0104 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 10:30 |
Results |
NAT24.0105 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
M |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 14:00 |
Results |
MEC24.077 |
Junior Club Champs U12/U14 |
Comet |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.078 |
BVSC CC SKI REC |
Beaver Valley Ski Club |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.079 |
BVSC CC SKI RACE |
Beaver Valley Ski Club |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:00 |
Results |
MEC24.080 |
BVSC CC SKI ADULT |
Beaver Valley Ski Club |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:15 |
Results |
NAT24.5104 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 |
Results |
NAT24.5105 |
U14 PRS SG Jay Cup@ Nakiska |
Nakiska AB CAN |
SG |
F |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.0028 |
U18 JNR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
SL |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 |
Results |
MEC24.0027 |
U10 JNR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
SL |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 11:00 |
Results |
MEC24.0026 |
U18 JNR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 |
Results |
MEC24.0025 |
U10 JNR CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
GS |
B |
Mar 02, 2024 / Run 1: 09:30 |
Results |
MEC24.054 |
SOC Advanced Men |
Calgary Alberta |
SL |
M |
Mar 01, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.056 |
SOC Intermediate Men |
Calgary Alberta |
SL |
M |
Mar 01, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.058 |
SOC Novice Men |
Calgary Alberta |
SL |
M |
Mar 01, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.059 |
SOC Novice Women |
Calgary Alberta |
SL |
F |
Mar 01, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.055 |
SOC Advanced Women |
Calgary Alberta |
SL |
F |
Mar 01, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.057 |
SOC Intermediate Women |
Calgary Alberta |
SL |
F |
Mar 01, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.050 |
SOC Intermediate Men |
Calgary Alberta |
SG |
M |
Feb 29, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.053 |
SOC Novice Women |
Calgary Alberta |
SG |
F |
Feb 29, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.052 |
SOC Novice Men |
Calgary Alberta |
SG |
M |
Feb 29, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.049 |
SOC Advanced Women |
Calgary Alberta |
SG |
F |
Feb 29, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.048 |
SOC Advanced Men |
Calgary Alberta |
SG |
M |
Feb 29, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.051 |
SOC Intermediate Women |
Calgary Alberta |
SG |
F |
Feb 29, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.046 |
SOC Novice Men |
Calgary Alberta |
GS |
M |
Feb 28, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.042 |
SOC Advanced M |
Calgary Alberta |
GS |
M |
Feb 28, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.047 |
SOC Novice Women |
Calgary Alberta |
GS |
F |
Feb 28, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.043 |
SOC Advanced Women |
Calgary Alberta |
GS |
F |
Feb 28, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.045 |
SOC Intermediate Women |
Calgary Alberta |
GS |
F |
Feb 28, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |
MEC24.044 |
SOC Intermediate Men |
Calgary Alberta |
GS |
M |
Feb 28, 2024 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 |
Results |