Past Races - Month

Codex Race Name Race Location Discipline Gender Race Date
MEC21.071 U14 SOD The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
MEC21.072 Adult House League #3 The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC21.076 Fun & Glory GS Alpine Ski Club GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
MEC21.077 Junior Snowboard Race #3 Alpine Ski Club GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC21.0009 AHL #4 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC21.0010 SKI FLEA #4 (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
MEC21.075 U10 CraigCup Craigleith - Little John SL B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
MEC21.070 U16/U18 SOD The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:00 Results
MEC21.0011 SKI FLEA #4 (7-10) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Mar 28, 2021 / Run 1: 13:30 Results
MEC21.068 U10 8 Year Olds The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 13:20 / Run 2: 14:20 Results
MEC21.074 U12 CraigCup Craigleith - Little John SL B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
MEC21.067 U10 7 Year Olds The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC21.066 U12 GS The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 09:40 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC21.069 Youth House League The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 13:40 / Run 2: 14:40 Results
MEC21.065 U10 9 Year Olds The Georgian Peaks Club GS B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 10:00 Results
MEC21.073 U8 SL Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 27, 2021 / Run 1: 11:30 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT21.5025 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Mar 25, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT21.0027 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 25, 2021 / Run 1: 09:50 / Run 2: 11:20 Results
NAT21.0015 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Mar 25, 2021 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:00 Results
NAT21.0020 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Mar 25, 2021 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
NAT21.0025 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 25, 2021 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT21.0028 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 25, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
MEC21.063 Adult/FIS Race Craigleith - Comet SL B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC21.0007 SKI FLEA #3 & CLUB CHAMPS (11-18) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
MEC21.0008 SKI FLEA #3 & CLUB CHAMPS (7-10) Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 13:30 Results
MEC21.060 U14 SL Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
MEC21.061 U16-U19 SL Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
MEC21.0006 AHL #3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC21.064 U14/U16 Race Craigleith - Comet SL B Mar 21, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
MEC21.0012 Adult Club Champs Osler Bluff Ski Club SL B Mar 20, 2021 / Run 1: 13:30 Results
MEC21.058 U10 STSL Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 20, 2021 / Run 1: 11:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC21.062 U8 CraigCup Craigleith - Little John KK B Mar 20, 2021 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
MEC21.059 U12 STSL Alpine Ski Club SL B Mar 20, 2021 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
6800 OBSC Women's FIS SL 5 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Mar 19, 2021 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
1860 OBSC Men's FIS SL 5 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 19, 2021 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT21.5013 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 18, 2021 / Run 1: 09:50 / Run 2: 11:20 Results
1981 OBSC Men's FIS SL 3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 18, 2021 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT21.5019 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 18, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
1982 OBSC Men's FIS SL 4 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 18, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT21.5024 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 18, 2021 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT21.0024 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Mar 18, 2021 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
6920 OBSC Women's FIS SL 3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Mar 17, 2021 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT21.5012 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Mar 17, 2021 / Run 1: 12:15 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT21.0018 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Mar 17, 2021 / Run 1: 12:15 / Run 2: 01:30 Results
NAT21.0012 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Mar 17, 2021 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
NAT21.0011 U14 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Mar 17, 2021 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
6921 OBSC Women's FIS SL 4 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Mar 17, 2021 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
Sponsors: